Conspiracies & The Illuminati / Corporate Corruption / Crisis Actors And Drills In America / DAMN SHAME / Did You Know?... / FIGHT THE POWER! / Government Lies / Gun Control And Sandy Hook / Mainstream Media And Their LIES! / Martial Law / Media Manipulation / Politics and all that jazz / Serious Shit / Some History (to remind us all) / Strange Relationships / Television / The Politics of FEAR / Time To Wake Up!

Washington D.C. HOAX Shooting! Here We Go AGAIN, Ya’ll!!!


If this actually happened on MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 16TH… then when in the HELL was this article published the DAY BEFORE (courtesy of stinkin’ Associated Press once again)?! As usual– click images to enlarge.

navy shooting article date SUNDAY SEPT 15 2013

I anticipate that THIS LINK will be taken down at some point therefore the above is the screenshot.  Now… check out this image and you’ll notice a guy JUST STANDING THERE and off to the left, it actually looks like two guys are friggin dancing!!!  Oh yeah– where’s the blood on this victim?  Where’s the friggin blood?!!!!

Navy-shooting guy just standing there and two others look like they are DANCING

And to add more fuel to this flame, take a gander at this “interview” where “the reporter” and an “eye witness” broke out in laughter during a live feed!  Truly pathetic…

This was yet ANOTHER FUCKIN’ DRILL, ya’ll!  I wish I had more time to dig in deeper for you but I think NoDisinfo.com does a good job of covering this fiasco!  Click HERE for their full write-up.  Sloppier than Sandy Hook, Boston and Batman combined!  If anyone is buying this crap I will personally come to your home and whoop you like you stole something– WITH an extension cord!

3 thoughts on “Washington D.C. HOAX Shooting! Here We Go AGAIN, Ya’ll!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s